KM 2024 – Anmälda hundar 19/7

NrHundens namnHundens IDÄgare
1GARDJAKTS CHIEFENSE16288/2020Robin Landin Överkalix
2HAGHULTS BONZOSE42801/2020Jessica Örn Koskullskulle
3JÄMTBODANS TOYASE24069/2021Peter Liljergren Gällivare
4GRENISKOGENS LEOSE11369/2020Jimmy Skog Gällivare
5KYRKBACKENS SKRÅLLANSE28132/2021Mikael Johan Gustaf Ragnarsson Luleå
6JAKTFHO A-STAFFANSE53194/2021Mikael Johansson Susann Henriksson Gällivare
7GARDJAKTS JALLESE16929/2021Nicklas Tano Kiruna
8SKÖRBÄCKENS MIKKESE31569/2017Ulf Ottosson Arjeplog
9JÄMTMYRENS GRÅ BILLSE28436/2020Michael Gustafsson Gällivare
10STÅNDFAST’S HASSESE42094/2020Fredrik Hjelm Kalix
11KARIKA BUSTERSE50911/2018Patrik Edlund Koskullskulle
12ALVIKSTRÄSK ULTRASE16700/2022Thomas Gard Luleå
13LÅNGSJÖHATTEN’S BONZOSE25482/2021Per Björkman Norrfjärden
14LOÅSENS BENZOSE23746/2018Eva Engström Gällivare
15VANSJÖGÅRDENS ALFONSSE36051/2019Jonas Malmström Kalix
16KARL-OSKARS GÅRDENS C YMERSE28793/2021Hans Rönnbäck Kalix
17ULLISJAURLANDETS TROJASE21712/2020Per Westerberg Luleå
18STÅNDSKALLETS PIKKUSE31419/2020Mathias Svensson Hortlax
19BRUNNEFJÄLLS G HILUXSE10702/2020Sebastian Cramling Överkalix
20ATJEKBERGETS BODILSE42286/2021Helena Henriksson Nattavaara
21SANGISÄLVENS AJOSE37518/2021Dan Sandström Luleå
22ATJEKBERGETS BERTILSE42283/2021Karlerik Wähäjärvi Haparanda
23TULLIPORTIN KAROSE49201/2021Simon Johansson Råneå
24ÄLGFORSENS GT TARANTELLASE25768/2022Ulla Fors Övertorneå
25STENLYANS TORSE32929/2020Jan Stuge Jokkmokk
26S-H JUTSA’S BELLASE32252/2020Jan-ove Jänkänpää Gällivare
27JÄMTMYRENS OBOYSE53096/2018Jimmy Johansson Hakkas
28NÄVERLIDENS FRANZSE41151/2020Sune Sannelind Malmberget
29SVARTTJÄRNBERGETS JADESE41048/2020David Åkerlund Luleå
30PIRKKONOJAS P-ARROSE26779/2022Tore Revholm Töre
31JOHANNABACKENS LOKESE48642/2018Karl-johan Andersson Korpilombolo
32ÄLVKROKENS ATLAS BM IISE44592/2021Magnus Nordlund Råneå
33LERMYRENS BALDERSE30933/2021Anders Larsson Råneå
34XANTESE19338/2020Jonatan Albrecktsson Nikkala
35MINCADOS DALLASSE27141/2020Peter Nilsson Ullatti
36HÄLJUMBERGETS BIANCASE51063/2020Tomas Larsson Överkalix
37HIRVIKÄRPÄSEN EKUSE11414/2021Lars Nylund Korpilombolo
38STORKROKENS HILDAAS19113/2020Thomas Johansson Boden
39SÖRLÄNNSKA’S EROYSE17925/2021Olof Gustafsson Malmberget
40BLIXTENSE34381/2018Fredrik Ahlbäck Överkalix
41MINCADOS DIMMASE27142/2020Ronnie Niva Kurravaara
42ÄLGFORSENS GZ ZIGGESE27444/2021Göran Åhl Luleå
Rulla till toppen
Scroll to Top